2014年4月15日星期二

Pass4Test offre de IBM A2010-652 matériaux d'essai

Si vous êtes intéressé par l'outil formation IBM A2010-652 étudié par Pass4Test, vous pouvez télécharger tout d'abord le démo. Le service de la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an est aussi offert pour vous.

L'équipe de Pass4Test rehcerche la Q&A de test certification IBM A2010-652 en visant le test IBM A2010-652. Cet outil de formation peut vous aider à se préparer bien dans une courte terme. Vous vous renforcerez les connaissances de base et même prendrez tous essences de test Certification. Pass4Test vous assure à réussir le test IBM A2010-652 sans aucune doute.

Pass4Test peut non seulement vous aider à réussir votre rêve, mais encore vous offre le service gratuit pendand un an après vendre en ligne. Q&A offerte par l'équipe de Pass4Test vous assure à passer 100% le test de Certification IBM A2010-652.

Le suucès n'est pas loin de vous une fois que vous choisissez le produit de Q&A IBM A2010-652 de Pass4Test.

Code d'Examen: A2010-652
Nom d'Examen: IBM (Assess: IBM SmartCloud Control Desk V7.5 Fundamentals)
Questions et réponses: 100 Q&As

Le produit de Pass4Test est réputée par une bonne qualité et fiabilité. Vous pouvez télécharger le démo grantuit pour prendre un essai, nons avons la confiance que vous seriez satisfait. Vous n'aurez plus de raison à s'hésiter en face d'un aussi bon produit. Ajoutez notre Q&A au panier, vous aurez une meilleure préparation avant le test.

A2010-652 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/A2010-652.html

NO.1 What are two appropriate Key Performance Indicators for the Service Catalog Management
Process? (Choose two.)
A. Number of accesses per month
B. Number of calls to the service desk
C. Percent of users who use the service catalog
D. Percent of users who are aware of the service catalog
E. Number of services published including Service Level Agreements/Targets
Answer: A,C

IBM   A2010-652 examen   A2010-652

NO.2 What is the purpose of the Update Promotion action?
A. To update attributes of the configuration item (CI) based on the information from the Actual CI
B. To update attributes of the Actual CI based on the information from the CI
C. To update attributes of the CI based on the information from the Change Management process
D. To update attributes of the Actual CI based on the information from the Change Management
process
Answer: A

IBM   A2010-652 examen   certification A2010-652   A2010-652   A2010-652

NO.3 What is the purpose of domains within IBM SmartCloud Control Desk?
A. To allow global searches across areas of an organization
B. To specify ownership of a set of objects within the product
C. To separate configuration items and assets into geographical areas
D. To maintain a value list that can be used in fields within the product
Answer: D

certification IBM   A2010-652   A2010-652

NO.4 Which ticket type must be used for a user who is asking for information?
A. Incident
B. Problem
C. Service Request
D. Process Request
Answer: C

IBM examen   A2010-652 examen   A2010-652   certification A2010-652

NO.5 What functionality will a user need to define a set of tasks that will be applied to the Service
Request once the Catalog Request is submitted and approved?
A. Job Plan
B. Fulfillment Plan
C. Ticket Template
D. Fulfillment Template
Answer: A

IBM examen   A2010-652   certification A2010-652   certification A2010-652

NO.6 When installing an enterprise solution, which edition of IBM SmartCloud Control Desk can be
installed?
A. Only Entry Edition
B. Any product edition
C. Only Everyplace Edition
D. Only Service Provider Edition
Answer: B

IBM   A2010-652   A2010-652   A2010-652   A2010-652 examen   certification A2010-652

NO.7 What is the purpose of the Promotion process?
A. To create configuration items (CI) from Actual CIs
B. To create Actual CIs from CIs
C. To enable CIs to be used in the Change Management process
D. To enable Actual CIs to be used in the Change Management process
Answer: A

certification IBM   A2010-652   certification A2010-652

NO.8 What are three types of IBM SmartCloud Control Desk offerings? (Choose three.)
A. Action
B. Descriptive
C. Work Order
D. Work Request
E. Service Catalog
F. Service Request
Answer: A,B,F

IBM   A2010-652   A2010-652 examen   A2010-652 examen   A2010-652

NO.9 What is the IBM SmartCloud Control Desk V7.5 (SCCD) application server used for?
A. To apply SCCD fix packs
B. To generate SCCD EAR files
C. To provide a SCCD runtime environment
D. To customize Maximo Business Object Java code
Answer: C

certification IBM   A2010-652   A2010-652

NO.10 Which two activities are included in the scope of IT Asset management? (Choose two.)
A. Risk Management
B. License Management
C. Security Management
D. Inventory Management
E. Configuration Management
Answer: B,D

certification IBM   certification A2010-652   A2010-652   A2010-652   A2010-652 examen

Pass4Test est un fournisseur de formation pour une courte terme, et Pass4Test peut vous assurer le succès de test IBM A2010-652. Si malheureusement, vous échouez le test, votre argent sera tout rendu. Vous pouvez télécharger le démo gratuit avant de choisir Pass4Test. Au moment là, vous serez confiant sur Pass4Test.

没有评论:

发表评论