Pass4Test vous offre un choix meilleur pour faire votre préparation de test Oracle 1Z0-219 plus éfficace. Si vous voulez réussir le test plus tôt, il ne faut que ajouter la Q&A de Oracle 1Z0-219 à votre cahier. Pass4Test serait votre guide pendant la préparation et vous permet à réussir le test Oracle 1Z0-219 sans aucun doute. Vous pouvez obtenir le Certificat comme vous voulez.
Dans n'importe quelle industrie, tout le monde espère une meilleure occasion de se promouvoir, surtout dans l'industrie de IT. Les professionnelles dans l'industrie IT ont envie d'une plus grande space de se développer. Le Certificat Oracle 1Z0-219 peut réaliser ce rêve. Et Pass4Test peut vous aider à réussir le test Oracle 1Z0-219.
Code d'Examen: 1Z0-219
Nom d'Examen: Oracle (Siebel Customer Relationship Management (CRM) 8 Business Analyst )
Questions et réponses: 74 Q&As
Le test Oracle 1Z0-219 est test certification très répandu dans l'industrie IT. Vous pourriez à améliorer votre niveau de vie, l'état dans l'industrie IT, etc. C'est aussi un test très rentable, mais très difficile à réussir.
Votre vie changera beaucoup après d'obtenir le Certificat de Oracle 1Z0-219. Tout va améliorer, la vie, le boulot, etc. Après tout, Oracle 1Z0-219 est un test très important dans la série de test Certification Oracle. Mais c'est pas facile à réussir le test Oracle 1Z0-219.
1Z0-219 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/1Z0-219.html
NO.1 What information does Siebel Audit Trail NOT display for an audited record?
A. The ID of users who perform operations on the record
B. The operations that are performed on the record
C. Before and after values of the record's modified fields
D. The last name of the users who perform operations on the record
E. The time and date that the record was operated on
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 examen 1Z0-219
NO.2 Which two statements are correct.?
A. Business components contain data for one fundamental business entity in the enterprise
B. A business component is a collection of related business object that represent a major area of
business.
C. The business consists of UI object definitions that specify the content of user interface.
D. A view refers to one business component whose data can be viewed and edited through a form
E. A view display, one or more applets which reference business component from the business
Answer: A,E
Oracle certification 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 examen 1Z0-219 1Z0-219
NO.3 Which three client types require a locally Installed .srf file?
A. Web client
B. Handheld client
C. Wireless Web client
D. Mobile Web client
E. Developer Web client
Answer: D
Oracle certification 1Z0-219 certification 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 examen certification 1Z0-219
NO.4 What is used to capture relationships between Siebel database tables?
A. Index
B. User key
C. Primary key
D. Foreign key
Answer: D
Oracle examen certification 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 examen 1Z0-219
NO.5 For which three types of Siebel objects can a user perform assessments?
A. Partners
B. Service Requests
C. Accounts
D. Contacts
E. Opportunities
F. Activities
Answer: C,D,E
Oracle 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 examen 1Z0-219
NO.6 You have the choice of doing Single Instance Deployment Architecture or a Multiple Instance
Deployment Architecture. You have chosen the Single Instance Deployment. Select two benefits of a
Single Instance Deployment.
A. It provides a consistent view of all global data.
B. A single database can be taken offline without impacting other regions.
C. A single database can support multiple languages.
D. Multiple databases support resilience.
E. It minimizes demands on communication bandwidths.
Answer: A,C
Oracle examen 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 examen 1Z0-219 1Z0-219
NO.7 You are completing a solution to a business requirement, which includes a Siebel workflow process.
This workflow updates accounts records with updated corporate information and must run weekly for all
accounts. What would be the best method for invoking the workflow?
A. By a run-time event
B. Using a custom control
C. By a workflow policy
D. Using the workflow simulator
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-219 examen 1Z0-219 certification 1Z0-219
NO.8 Which is the correct term for a list of task steps grouped under a common display name?
A. Task Group
B. Task Set
C. Task Chapter
D. Task Unit
E. Task Book
Answer: C
Oracle certification 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 1Z0-219
NO.9 What are the two characteristics of Multitenancy?
A. Agents cannot manually assume appropriate role based on inbound work items.
B. It allows a Call Center agent to support multiple clients at once.
C. It allows users to navigate through multi-interactions.
D. It requires users to change position to access appropriate data.
E. It allows up-to-date overview of customer service effectiveness.
Answer: A,B
Oracle examen certification 1Z0-219 certification 1Z0-219
NO.10 Which client accesses local .cfg and .srf files and directly accesses a local database and Siebel file
System?
A. Web Client
B. Wireless Web Client
C. Dedicated Web Client
D. Handheld Client
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-219 1Z0-219
Le test simulation offert par Pass4Test est bien proche du test réel. Vous pouvez apprendre tous essences d'un test réel à courte terme avec l'aide de Pass4Test. Pass4Test peut vous assurer le succès 100% de test Oracle 1Z0-219.
没有评论:
发表评论